PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
KONONENKO Mykhaylo |
UKR |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
03:06:01 |
40,9 |
2 |
DE JONGE Maarten |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN |
00:04 |
|
3 |
STROKAU Vasili |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:08 |
|
4 |
LYU Xianjing |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
00:08 |
|
5 |
DEBESAY Yacob |
ERI |
ERITEL CC |
00:08 |
|
6 |
DYBALL Benjamin |
AUS |
ST. GEORGE CONTINENTAL |
00:08 |
|
7 |
DAVIDENOK Ilya |
KAZ |
APPLE TEAM |
00:08 |
|
8 |
MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:08 |
|
9 |
MEBRAHTOM Natnael |
ERI |
ERITEL CC |
00:08 |
|
10 |
TESFAY Hanibal |
ERI |
ERITEL CC |
00:08 |
|
11 |
PAVLIČ Marko |
SLO |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:08 |
|
12 |
BERGSTROM FRISK Erik |
SWE |
MEMIL - CCN PRO CYCLING |
00:08 |
|
13 |
FUNG Ka Hoo |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:08 |
|
14 |
SLIK Ivar |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN |
00:57 |
|
15 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
RUS |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
00:57 |
|
16 |
GALARRETA David |
ESP |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:57 |
|
17 |
CAVANAGH Ryan |
AUS |
ST. GEORGE CONTINENTAL |
00:57 |
|
18 |
TESFATSION Natnael |
ERI |
ERITEL CC |
01:03 |
|
19 |
LIU Jianpeng |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
01:34 |
|
20 |
LI Zisen |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CT |
01:34 |
|
21 |
GROŠELJ Matic |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM |
01:34 |
|
22 |
SUMIYOSHI Kota |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
01:34 |
|
23 |
KALOJIROS Tomas |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
01:34 |
|
24 |
HABTOM Michael |
ERI |
ERITEL CC |
01:36 |
|
25 |
LI Jin Song |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
01:36 |
|
26 |
NOMOTO Sora |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
01:36 |
|
27 |
MICHEAL Alexander |
ERI |
ERITREA |
01:36 |
|
28 |
MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan |
MAS |
MALAYSIA |
01:36 |
|
29 |
NOBLE Jonathon |
AUS |
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:36 |
|
30 |
WANG Jiancai |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CT |
01:36 |
|
31 |
BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes |
SWE |
MEMIL - CCN PRO CYCLING |
01:36 |
|
32 |
JUN Hoonmin |
KOR |
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM |
01:36 |
|
33 |
DUTTON Jay |
AUS |
ST. GEORGE CONTINENTAL |
01:36 |
|
34 |
LIU Jiankun |
CHN |
MITCHELTON SCOTT - BIKEEXCHANGE |
01:36 |
|
35 |
CHIU Ho San |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:36 |
|
36 |
CHEN Mingrun |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
01:39 |
|
37 |
CHEUNG King Lok |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:39 |
|
38 |
BIEKEN Nazaerbieke |
CHN |
MITCHELTON SCOTT - BIKEEXCHANGE |
01:39 |
|
39 |
PRAH Aljaz |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM |
02:20 |
|
40 |
THIBAULT Jean-Denis |
CAN |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:20 |
|
41 |
FINKST Tilen |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM |
02:20 |
|
42 |
GU Bingcheng |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
02:20 |
|
43 |
MIN Kyeongho |
KOR |
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM |
03:06 |
|
44 |
BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - LIVALL CT |
03:09 |
|
45 |
KLEIMAN Wim |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN |
03:09 |
|
46 |
VAN DER VEEKENS Mel |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN |
03:09 |
|
47 |
FIALA Petr |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
03:09 |
|
48 |
SHI Hang |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
03:09 |
|
49 |
BOMMEL Henning |
GER |
IND-GER |
03:09 |
|
50 |
ZHANG Zhishan |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CT |
03:09 |
|
51 |
BAZHKOU Stanislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
03:09 |
|
52 |
HUANG Wen Chung |
TPE |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM |
03:09 |
|
53 |
MONSALVE Yonathan |
VEN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CT |
03:09 |
|
54 |
BYALIAUSKI Vasili |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
03:09 |
|
55 |
BOLORTUYA Buyandelger |
MGL |
KHAS BANK CT |
03:52 |
|
56 |
VAN HEERDEN Eddie |
RSA |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
05:01 |
|
57 |
ZENOVICH Matthew |
NZL |
ST. GEORGE CONTINENTAL |
05:01 |
|
58 |
GUY Timothy |
AUS |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM |
05:01 |
|
59 |
JOO Mideum |
KOR |
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM |
06:13 |
|
60 |
NAVAANSAMDAN Buyantogtokh |
MGL |
KHAS BANK CT |
06:24 |
|
61 |
KO Siu Wai |
HKG |
CMS CT |
06:24 |
|
62 |
KENNETT Dylan |
NZL |
ST. GEORGE CONTINENTAL |
06:24 |
|
63 |
KIM Ok Cheol |
KOR |
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM |
07:12 |
|
64 |
ZULKEFLII Zamirul Adlisham |
MAS |
MALAYSIA |
07:12 |
|
65 |
LAKASEK Irwandie |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
07:12 |
|
66 |
SEO Yeongho |
KOR |
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM |
07:14 |
|
67 |
VALADE Jayson |
FRA |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:14 |
|
68 |
ZULKEFLI Azlina Najmi |
MAS |
MALAYSIA |
07:14 |
|
69 |
STÖHR Pavel |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
07:14 |
|
70 |
MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil |
MAS |
FORCA AMSKINS RACING |
07:14 |
|
71 |
AHMAD LUTFI Mohd Fauzan |
MAS |
MALAYSIA |
07:14 |
|
72 |
OKAMOTO Hayato |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
07:14 |
|
73 |
STÖHR Jan |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
07:14 |
|
74 |
MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
07:14 |
|
75 |
MACKAY Ashley |
AUS |
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY |
07:14 |
|
76 |
LIU Haiwang |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
09:05 |
|
77 |
LI Shuai |
CHN |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
09:05 |
|
78 |
MANDUO Liu |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
09:19 |
|
79 |
VAN RHEE Joey |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN |
09:26 |
|
80 |
SHUMOV Nikolai |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
09:26 |
|
81 |
VOLKERS Samuel |
AUS |
MEMIL - CCN PRO CYCLING |
09:26 |
|
82 |
KULYK Andriy |
UKR |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
09:26 |
|
83 |
JIANG Zhi Hui |
CHN |
MITCHELTON SCOTT - BIKEEXCHANGE |
09:26 |
|
84 |
SUN Yupeng |
CHN |
CHINA CT OF GANSU BANK |
11:01 |
|
85 |
KIM Hyeonseok |
KOR |
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM |
11:01 |
|
86 |
SONG Mingliang |
CHN |
CHINA CT OF GANSU BANK |
11:01 |
|
87 |
LEUNG Chun Wing |
HKG |
SCAA |
11:01 |
|
88 |
LAU Wan Yau |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM |
11:01 |
|
89 |
QI Junshan |
CHN |
CHINA CT OF GANSU BANK |
11:01 |
|
90 |
SALEH Mohd Zamri |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
11:01 |
|
91 |
GUO Liang |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
11:01 |
|
92 |
WATANABE Shotaro |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
11:01 |
|
93 |
WEINSTEIN Domenic |
GER |
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE |
12:27 |
|
94 |
FRAHM Jasper |
GER |
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE |
12:27 |
|
95 |
WEBER Philip |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
12:27 |
|
96 |
HUBBARD Thomas |
NZL |
ST. GEORGE CONTINENTAL |
12:27 |
|
97 |
EEFTING Roy |
NED |
MEMIL - CCN PRO CYCLING |
12:27 |
|
98 |
ORR Robert |
GBR |
MEMIL - CCN PRO CYCLING |
12:27 |
|
99 |
ROHDE Leon |
GER |
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE |
12:27 |
|
100 |
BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVÆR Sindre |
NOR |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12:27 |
|
101 |
MUZYCHKIN Anton |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
12:27 |
|
102 |
RUPNIK Jure |
SLO |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12:27 |
|
103 |
MALCHAREK Moritz |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
12:27 |
|
104 |
GROVES Kaden |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT - BIKEEXCHANGE |
12:27 |
|
105 |
DRAKE Amarni |
AUS |
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY |
12:27 |
|
106 |
NESVEDA Jiří |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
12:27 |
|
107 |
JENNER Samuel |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT - BIKEEXCHANGE |
12:27 |
|
108 |
KUROEDA Shiki |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
12:27 |
|
109 |
TSEND Batjargal |
MGL |
KHAS BANK CT |
12:27 |
|
110 |
ZHENG Zhang |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
12:27 |
|
111 |
WANG Bo |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
12:27 |
|
112 |
NIU Yikui |
CHN |
MITCHELTON SCOTT - BIKEEXCHANGE |
14:43 |
|
113 |
YAN Meng |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
14:43 |
|
114 |
LI Daihou |
CHN |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
14:43 |
|
115 |
WANG Ming Dong |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CT |
15:17 |
|
116 |
BAT-ORSHIKH Gantumur |
MGL |
KHAS BANK CT |
15:27 |
|
117 |
ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga |
MGL |
KHAS BANK CT |
27:34 |
|
DNF |
Hu Li |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der $. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
DAVIDENOK Ilya |
KAZ |
APPLE TEAM |
10:30:01 |
|
2 |
DYBALL Benjamin |
AUS |
ST. GEORGE CONTINENTAL |
00:12 |
|
3 |
LYU Xianjing |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
00:21 |
|
4 |
DEBESAY Yacob |
ERI |
ERITEL CC |
00:58 |
|
5 |
TESFAY Hanibal |
ERI |
ERITEL CC |
00:59 |
|
6 |
PAVLIČ Marko |
SLO |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:03 |
|
7 |
MEBRAHTOM Natnael |
ERI |
ERITEL CC |
01:04 |
|
8 |
KONONENKO Mykhaylo |
UKR |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
01:22 |
|
9 |
DE JONGE Maarten |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN |
01:30 |
|
10 |
STROKAU Vasili |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
01:34 |
|
11 |
MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
01:40 |
|
12 |
BERGSTROM FRISK Erik |
SWE |
MEMIL - CCN PRO CYCLING |
01:52 |
|
13 |
FUNG Ka Hoo |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:59 |
|
14 |
GALARRETA David |
ESP |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:37 |
|
15 |
TESFATSION Natnael |
ERI |
ERITEL CC |
02:43 |
|
16 |
LIU Jiankun |
CHN |
MITCHELTON SCOTT - BIKEEXCHANGE |
03:08 |
|
17 |
CAVANAGH Ryan |
AUS |
ST. GEORGE CONTINENTAL |
03:19 |
|
18 |
DUTTON Jay |
AUS |
ST. GEORGE CONTINENTAL |
03:31 |
|
19 |
WANG Jiancai |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CT |
03:42 |
|
20 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
RUS |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
03:48 |
|
21 |
CHIU Ho San |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:52 |
|
22 |
MICHEAL Alexander |
ERI |
ERITREA |
04:10 |
|
23 |
BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes |
SWE |
MEMIL - CCN PRO CYCLING |
04:14 |
|
24 |
GROŠELJ Matic |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM |
04:20 |
|
25 |
SUMIYOSHI Kota |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
04:25 |
|
26 |
LI Zisen |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CT |
04:25 |
|
27 |
BIEKEN Nazaerbieke |
CHN |
MITCHELTON SCOTT - BIKEEXCHANGE |
04:27 |
|
28 |
CHEUNG King Lok |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:30 |
|
29 |
JUN Hoonmin |
KOR |
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM |
04:57 |
|
30 |
NOMOTO Sora |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
05:04 |
|
31 |
FINKST Tilen |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM |
05:11 |
|
32 |
MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan |
MAS |
MALAYSIA |
05:17 |
|
33 |
BYALIAUSKI Vasili |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
05:27 |
|
34 |
GU Bingcheng |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
35 |
PRAH Aljaz |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM |
06:11 |
|
36 |
MONSALVE Yonathan |
VEN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CT |
06:46 |
|
37 |
SLIK Ivar |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN |
06:55 |
|
38 |
BOMMEL Henning |
GER |
IND-GER |
07:05 |
|
39 |
FIALA Petr |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
07:43 |
|
40 |
THIBAULT Jean-Denis |
CAN |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:56 |
|
41 |
KALOJIROS Tomas |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
08:07 |
|
42 |
CHEN Mingrun |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
08:07 |
|
43 |
LIU Jianpeng |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
08:42 |
|
44 |
SHI Hang |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
08:50 |
|
45 |
MIN Kyeongho |
KOR |
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM |
09:05 |
|
46 |
ZENOVICH Matthew |
NZL |
ST. GEORGE CONTINENTAL |
09:08 |
|
47 |
GUY Timothy |
AUS |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM |
09:47 |
|
48 |
KLEIMAN Wim |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN |
09:54 |
|
49 |
VAN DER VEEKENS Mel |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN |
10:14 |
|
50 |
BAZHKOU Stanislau |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
10:18 |
|
51 |
HUANG Wen Chung |
TPE |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM |
10:29 |
|
52 |
VAN HEERDEN Eddie |
RSA |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
11:07 |
|
53 |
OKAMOTO Hayato |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
11:46 |
|
54 |
JIANG Zhi Hui |
CHN |
MITCHELTON SCOTT - BIKEEXCHANGE |
12:17 |
|
55 |
ZHANG Zhishan |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CT |
12:23 |
|
56 |
MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
12:35 |
|
57 |
STÖHR Jan |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
12:54 |
|
58 |
LI Shuai |
CHN |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
13:17 |
|
59 |
HABTOM Michael |
ERI |
ERITEL CC |
13:43 |
|
60 |
ZULKEFLII Zamirul Adlisham |
MAS |
MALAYSIA |
15:01 |
|
61 |
LI Jin Song |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
15:31 |
|
62 |
KO Siu Wai |
HKG |
CMS CT |
15:53 |
|
63 |
LAU Wan Yau |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:19 |
|
64 |
KIM Ok Cheol |
KOR |
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM |
15:56 |
|
65 |
BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - LIVALL CT |
16:19 |
|
66 |
STÖHR Pavel |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
16:52 |
|
67 |
SHUMOV Nikolai |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
16:58 |
|
68 |
VAN RHEE Joey |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN |
17:10 |
|
69 |
WATANABE Shotaro |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
17:14 |
|
70 |
ROHDE Leon |
GER |
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE |
17:37 |
|
71 |
LAKASEK Irwandie |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
17:55 |
|
72 |
KULYK Andriy |
UKR |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
17:56 |
|
73 |
BOLORTUYA Buyandelger |
MGL |
KHAS BANK CT |
18:07 |
|
74 |
MALCHAREK Moritz |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
18:30 |
|
75 |
FRAHM Jasper |
GER |
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE |
18:55 |
|
76 |
KENNETT Dylan |
NZL |
ST. GEORGE CONTINENTAL |
19:25 |
|
77 |
EEFTING Roy |
NED |
MEMIL - CCN PRO CYCLING |
20:21 |
|
78 |
VOLKERS Samuel |
AUS |
MEMIL - CCN PRO CYCLING |
20:29 |
|
79 |
JENNER Samuel |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT - BIKEEXCHANGE |
21:06 |
|
80 |
JOO Mideum |
KOR |
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM |
21:12 |
|
81 |
NOBLE Jonathon |
AUS |
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY |
21:13 |
|
82 |
LEUNG Chun Wing |
HKG |
SCAA |
21:30 |
|
83 |
MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil |
MAS |
FORCA AMSKINS RACING |
21:36 |
|
84 |
NAVAANSAMDAN Buyantogtokh |
MGL |
KHAS BANK CT |
21:44 |
|
85 |
LI Daihou |
CHN |
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCLING TEAM |
22:01 |
|
86 |
RUPNIK Jure |
SLO |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
22:15 |
|
87 |
VALADE Jayson |
FRA |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
22:40 |
|
88 |
ZULKEFLI Azlina Najmi |
MAS |
MALAYSIA |
22:54 |
|
89 |
WEINSTEIN Domenic |
GER |
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE |
23:04 |
|
90 |
AHMAD LUTFI Mohd Fauzan |
MAS |
MALAYSIA |
23:08 |
|
91 |
SEO Yeongho |
KOR |
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM |
23:16 |
|
92 |
GROVES Kaden |
AUS |
MITCHELTON SCOTT - BIKEEXCHANGE |
24:09 |
|
93 |
BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVÆR Sindre |
NOR |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
25:48 |
|
94 |
ZHENG Zhang |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
25:53 |
|
95 |
MACKAY Ashley |
AUS |
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY |
25:54 |
|
96 |
LIU Haiwang |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
26:00 |
|
97 |
SALEH Mohd Zamri |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
26:41 |
|
98 |
SUN Yupeng |
CHN |
CHINA CT OF GANSU BANK |
27:43 |
|
99 |
QI Junshan |
CHN |
CHINA CT OF GANSU BANK |
27:49 |
|
100 |
SONG Mingliang |
CHN |
CHINA CT OF GANSU BANK |
28:35 |
|
101 |
NIU Yikui |
CHN |
MITCHELTON SCOTT - BIKEEXCHANGE |
29:24 |
|
102 |
GUO Liang |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
29:24 |
|
103 |
ORR Robert |
GBR |
MEMIL - CCN PRO CYCLING |
29:31 |
|
104 |
TSEND Batjargal |
MGL |
KHAS BANK CT |
29:35 |
|
105 |
MANDUO Liu |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
30:15 |
|
106 |
WEBER Philip |
GER |
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG |
30:38 |
|
107 |
HUBBARD Thomas |
NZL |
ST. GEORGE CONTINENTAL |
31:47 |
|
108 |
KIM Hyeonseok |
KOR |
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM |
32:06 |
|
109 |
MUZYCHKIN Anton |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB |
34:25 |
|
110 |
KUROEDA Shiki |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
34:30 |
|
111 |
WANG Ming Dong |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CT |
37:02 |
|
112 |
WANG Bo |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
37:12 |
|
113 |
BAT-ORSHIKH Gantumur |
MGL |
KHAS BANK CT |
37:27 |
|
114 |
YAN Meng |
CHN |
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM |
41:34 |
|
115 |
NESVEDA Jiří |
CZE |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
45:07 |
|
116 |
ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga |
MGL |
KHAS BANK CT |
45:47 |
|
117 |
DRAKE Amarni |
AUS |
AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY |
46:12 |
|